Round 1 – Achilles Corsa Dragbike 2012

DRAG BIKE

Sport Tune Up – 140 cc

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1 517 Bowo Samsonet Mc Racing  07.654 07.482  Corsa
2 332 Choild Ramly UNK’s Bangor Bond Project  07.603 07.564
3 432 Tri Puryanto Bintang Terang TKRJ G Two Pup  07.696 07.601  Corsa
4 452 Rikky Onyez Bintang Terang TKRJ Racing Team  08.152 07.624
5 95 Widy Kecil Cisadane Gila Balap H Yani  07.809 07.631

 

Sport Tune Up – 155 cc

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1 223 Tri Puryanto Abirawa DMC Racing 07.469 07.386
2 611 Taufik Ompong GV Corsa Racing CMS 07.699 07.455  Corsa
3 91 Widy Child Cisadane Gila Balap 07.741 07497
4 216 R Cholid Teor Abirawa DMC Racing 07.692 07.546
5 280 Amar Achiel D2m hasil kebon 07.675 07.593

 

FFA 4 Tak Campuran -250 cc ( OMR CORSA SERI )

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1 233 Taufik Ompong Abiwara JRC Day Trow Racing 07.521 07.383
2 462 Imam Ceper Dimas Racing Yong Motor Carglos 07.588 07.530
3 234 Antonius Petruk Abirawa JRC Day Trow Racing 07.340 07.558
4 209 Amir Ceria Abiwara Day Trow 07.733 07.629
5 521 Bowo Samsonet SHRT Ibnu Arma IQS 07.651 07.636

 

Bebek 2 Tak Tune Up – 125 cc

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1  517  Bowo Samsonet  Mc Racing  07.533  07.525
2  332  Cholid Ramly  UNK’s Bangor Bond Project  07.677  07662
3  423  Tri Puryanto  Bintang Terang TKRJ G Two Pup  07.963  07.802
4  452  Rikky Onyez  Bintang Terang TKRJ Racing Tear  07.976  08.024
5  95  Widy Kecil  Cisadane Gila Balap H Yani  08.191  08.028

 

Bebek 4 Tak Tune Up – 125 cc

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1 183 Ardiansya Acil Arjuna Adi Jaya 08.767 08.679
2 72 Daniel Kecil  TRO Anos Bintuni 08.798 08.722
3 305 F Tumy TRD TDC Racing 08.816 08.778
4 59 Dani Tilil Bolang Bot’s Speed 09.188 08.827
5 181 Asep Bojay Arjuna Adi Jaya 08.894 08.925

 

Matic FFA

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1  463  Imam Ceper  Nano – Nano Yong Motor  07.248  07.193
2  102  Dani Tilil  Vincent’s MC Racing Team  07.046  07.299
3  471  Ayip Rosidi  Yong Motor  07.362  07.427
4  267  Rikky Onyez  Vincent MC Racing Team  07.108  07.675
5  310  Cendy Gerry  SKN MDRT  08.032  07.957

 

Bebek 4 Tak 200 cc

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1  304  F Tumy  TRD TDC Racing  08.085  08.030
2  212  Oktavianus Dody  CLRT ECO Racing Team  08.131  08.033  Corsa
3  522  Bowo Samsonet  SHRT Ibnu Arma IQS  08.047  08.048
4  73  Daniel Kecil  TRO Anos Buntuni  07.961  08.078
5  478  Imam Ceper  SMS Anggoro Tim Buser  07.920  08.197

 

Matic S/D 150 cc

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1  447  Rikky Onyez  SHRT Ibnu Arma IQS  08.252  08.152
2  526  M Saiman  SHRT Ibnu Arma IQS  08.332  08.350
3  478  Ucrit Hatori  Hatori TDC  08.973  08.484
4  519  F Tumi  08.375  08.490
5  23  Herdiawan  Wahana Baru R9 MYD Speedshop  08.685  08.497

 

Matic Tune Up – 200 cc

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1  100  Dani Tilil  Vincent’s MC Racing Team 07.948  07.776
2  523  Bowo Samsonet  SHRT Ibnu Arma IQS  08.199  08.032
3  527  M Saiman  SHRT Ibnu Arma IQS  08.151  08.055
4  236  Anto Galaw  Comsel Motor Racing Indramayu  08.057  08.078
5  19 Cendy Gerry  Wahana Baru R9 MYD Speedshop  08.232  08.086

 

FFA – 250 cc Non Matic

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1  437  Atonius Petruk  Angker Sport Hariot’s Key Speed El  06.961  07.082
2  512  Bowo Samsonet  Mc Racing  07.287  07.125
3  434  Riky Onyez  Angker Sport Hariot’s Key Speed El  07.312  07.190
4  222  M Chabix  Abiwara DMC Racing  07.388  07.447
5  210  Amir Ceria  Abiwara DMC Racing  07.560  07.525

 

Sport 2T – 150 cc Frame Std

Pos No Start Nama Pembalap Team HEAT 1 FINAL Ket
1  584  Edy Unyiel  Unyiel Cycle  07.841  #N/A
2  227  Antonius Petruk  Abiwara DMC Racing Jenifer  07.923  #N/A
3  379  Hardiawan Suharna  Hantu Concept MBRT Hasil Odeng  07.981  #N/A
4  58  Dani Tilil  JMG Harry Motor R9  07.999  #N/A
5  208  Amir Ceria  Abiwara DMC Racing Jenifer  08.011  #N/A